Wednesday, March 10, 2010

Home sweet home =D

Me and Dawn have jsut got home from Padre Island in Texas ! is was amazing and i really didnt want to come home to aall of this stupid drama, but dawn made me. Im really gonna miss it :( so im probly gonna go back there really really soon ! i dont really know whta to post aobut rite now.. so heres whats going on.

Soda's wedding- i odnt know who im walking down with yet and its only 10 days away.. but whatever, whatever happens happens.
Steve- Im really confuzed with whats going on with me and him... were always fighing :/ last night we broke up.. and i told him i hated him and wanted him dead ... but i tihnk were cool again..?
Carson nad Blair- We were all planning on buying a house together, so Blaze and Colton could grow up as brothers xD and carson could be the daddy ! Hahaah, i still really like that idea!.

this was a very pointless and short post, and i dont blame you if you read the first sentence and stoped, cuz id probly do the same. i proplise ill write a waaaaaaay better nd longer one in the next few days. PEAACE !

9 comments:

  1. BECAUSE YOUR THE MOST MANLY AND THE ONLY ONE NOT KNOCKED UP !

    ReplyDelete
  2. LMFAO THAT WAS JUST AN IDEA ME NAD BLAIR THOUGHT OF. LOL

    ReplyDelete
  3. Whatever you say daddy =3

    btw thats a smiley face not a penis. just thouhgt i should point that out .

    ReplyDelete
  4. BOATS AND HOES, BOATS AND HOES, I GOTTA HAVE ME MY BOATS AND HOES. - step brothers.

    ReplyDelete
  5. That smiley face makes me think of a chefs hat. =3. :]

    ReplyDelete
  6. i think it looks like a penis =3

    ReplyDelete